Home / Product / Excare/Anti Cough-Cold, Mucolystic & Anti Allergic
Product Composition Packing
Monliv-FX Tablets Montelukast 10 mg + Fexofenadine 120 mg 10 x 1 x 10
Monliv Tablets Montelukast 10 mg + Levocetirizine 5 mg 10 x 10
Bro–Exces Syrup Terbutaline 1.25 mg + Bromhexine 4 mg + Menthol 2.5 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg/ 5 ml 100 ml
Exces Syrup Bromhexine Hydrochloride 4 mg + Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 5 mg + Ammonium Chloride 50 mg + Menthol 2.5 mg 100 ml
Corivex-SG Softgel CPM 2 mg + Dextromethorphan HBR 10 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg 10 x 10
Corivex-D Tablets Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Caffeine 30 mg + Diphenhydramine 25 mg 10 x 10
Corivex Tablets Paracetamol 500 mg + CPM 2 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Caffeine 30 mg 2 x 15
Corivex-BR Suspension Paracetamol 125 mg + CPM 1.25 mg + Phenylephrine 2.5 mg + Bromhexine 4 mg/ 5 ml 60 ml
Corivex-DS Suspension Paracetamol 250 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + CPM 2 mg/ 5 ml 60 ml
Corivex Suspension CPM 1 mg + Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine 5mg/ 5 ml 60 ml
Corivex Drops Paracetamol 125 mg + Phenylephrine 2.5 mg + CPM1 mg/ 1 ml 10 ml
Extus Tablets Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Bromhexine 8 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg + CPM 2 mg 10 x 10
Extus DMR Syrup Dextromethorphan 10 mg + Phenylephrine5 mg + CPM 2 mg/ 5 ml 100 ml
Ambros-AG Syrup Ambroxol 30 mg + Guaiphenesin 50 mg + Levosalbutamol 1 mg/ 5 ml 100 ml
Ambros-P Syrup Ambroxol 15 mg + Guaiphenesin 100 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + CPM 2 mg/ 10 ml 100 ml
Perizex Tablets Levocetirizine 5 mg 10 x 10
Excet Plus Tablets Paracetamol 325 mg + Phenylephrine 5 mg + Cetirizine 5 mg 10 x 10